Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 BeIN Sport HD

  00:00 BeIN Sport HD

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  16:30 KuPS Kuopio vs FC Lathi

  16:30 KuPS Kuopio vs FC Lathi

 

Link 1

  17:00 Gornik Leczna vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

  17:00 Gornik Leczna vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

 

Link 1

  17:00 Torpedo Moscow vs FK Dinamo Moscow

  17:00 Torpedo Moscow vs FK Dinamo Moscow

 

Link 1

  17:00 Istanbul BB vs Trabzonspor

  17:00 Istanbul BB vs Trabzonspor

 

Link 1

  17:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Volyn Lutsk

  17:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Volyn Lutsk

 

Link 1

  17:30 Panaitolikos vs PAOK Saloniki

  17:30 Panaitolikos vs PAOK Saloniki

 

Link 1

  17:30 World Football Highlights

  17:30 World Football Highlights

 

Link 1

  18:00 FC Vestsjaelland vs AaB Aalborg

  18:00 FC Vestsjaelland vs AaB Aalborg

 

Link 1

  18:05 Atvidabergs FF vs IFK Norrkoping

  18:05 Atvidabergs FF vs IFK Norrkoping

 

Link 1

  18:15 Al Shahaniya vs Al Sadd

  18:15 Al Shahaniya vs Al Sadd

 

Link 1

  18:20 Angelholms FF vs Ljungskile SK

  18:20 Angelholms FF vs Ljungskile SK

 

Link 1

  18:50 Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa FC

  18:50 Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa FC

 

Link 1

  19:00 Universitatea Cluj vs Universitatea Craiova

  19:00 Universitatea Cluj vs Universitatea Craiova

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Olimpik Donetsk

  19:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Olimpik Donetsk

 

Link 1

  19:15 Eintracht Trier vs Koblenz

  19:15 Eintracht Trier vs Koblenz

 

Link 1

  19:30 Valenciennes vs Clermont Foot

  19:30 Valenciennes vs Clermont Foot

 

Link 1

  19:30 Spezia vs Carpi

  19:30 Spezia vs Carpi

 

Link 1

  19:30 Voetbal International

  19:30 Voetbal International

 

Link 1

  19:30 Bursaspor vs Besiktas

  19:30 Bursaspor vs Besiktas

 

Link 1

  19:30 Caykur Rizespor vs Besiktas

  19:30 Caykur Rizespor vs Besiktas

 

Link 1

  19:30 CA River Plate vs CA Fenix

  19:30 CA River Plate vs CA Fenix

 

Link 1

  19:45 Wigan Athletic vs Ipswich Town

  19:45 Wigan Athletic vs Ipswich Town

 

Link 1

  19:45 Getafe CF vs Valencia CF

  19:45 Getafe CF vs Valencia CF

 

Link 1

  20:00 Chester City FC vs Wrexham FC

  20:00 Chester City FC vs Wrexham FC

 

Link 1

  20:00 Academica de Coimbra vs Estoril

  20:00 Academica de Coimbra vs Estoril

 

Link 1

  22:10 Defensa y Justicia vs San Lorenzo

  22:10 Defensa y Justicia vs San Lorenzo

 

Link 1