Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

 

Link 1

  00:00 Chelsea TV

  00:00 Chelsea TV

 

 

Link 1

  00:00 UK Sports TV

  00:00 UK Sports TV

 

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

 

Link 1

  00:00 BeIN Sport HD

  00:00 BeIN Sport HD

 

 

Link 1

  16:30 CSMS Iasi vs Viitorul Constanta

  16:30 CSMS Iasi vs Viitorul Constanta

 

 

Link 1

  16:30 Napoli vs AEL Kalloni

  16:30 Napoli vs AEL Kalloni

 

 

Link 1

  17:00 Wisla Krakow vs GKS Piast Gliwice

  17:00 Wisla Krakow vs GKS Piast Gliwice

 

 

Link 1

  17:00 Daugava Daugavpils vs Daugava Riga

  17:00 Daugava Daugavpils vs Daugava Riga

 

 

Link 1

  17:00 Paderborn vs Trabzonspor

  17:00 Paderborn vs Trabzonspor

 

 

Link 1

  17:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs Wattens

  17:00 SC Paderborn 07 vs Wattens

 

 

Link 1

  17:00 Nomme Kalju vs JK Tallinna Kalev

  17:00 Nomme Kalju vs JK Tallinna Kalev

 

 

Link 1

  17:00 Jelgava vs Skonto

  17:00 Jelgava vs Skonto

 

 

Link 1

  17:00 Ventspils vs Liepaja

  17:00 Ventspils vs Liepaja

 

 

Link 1

  17:00 Germany vs Austria, U19

  17:00 Germany vs Austria, U19

 

 

Link 1

  18:00 Brondby IF vs Silkeborg IF

  18:00 Brondby IF vs Silkeborg IF

 

 

Link 1

  18:00 Fredrikstad FK vs Kristiansund BK

  18:00 Fredrikstad FK vs Kristiansund BK

 

 

Link 1

  18:00 AIK vs Falkenbergs FF

  18:00 AIK vs Falkenbergs FF

 

 

Link 1

  18:00 FC Twente vs Sporting CP

  18:00 FC Twente vs Sporting CP

 

 

Link 1

  18:05 BC Hacken vs Djurgardens IF

  18:05 BC Hacken vs Djurgardens IF

 

 

Link 1

  18:20 Hammarby IF vs Assyriska Sodertalje

  18:20 Hammarby IF vs Assyriska Sodertalje

 

 

Link 1

  18:30 KSV 1919 vs SKN Sankt Polten

  18:30 KSV 1919 vs SKN Sankt Polten

 

 

Link 1

  18:45 Wohlen vs Servette

  18:45 Wohlen vs Servette

 

 

Link 1

  19:00 CA Tigre vs All Boys

  19:00 CA Tigre vs All Boys

 

 

Link 1

  19:00 Dinamo Bucharest vs FC Otelul Galati

  19:00 Dinamo Bucharest vs FC Otelul Galati

 

 

Link 1

  19:00 Montreal Impact vs Charlotte Eagles, W

  19:00 Montreal Impact vs Charlotte Eagles, W

 

 

Link 1

  19:15 RNK Split vs NK Istra 1961

  19:15 RNK Split vs NK Istra 1961

 

 

Link 1

  20:00 Portugal vs Serbia, U19

  20:00 Portugal vs Serbia, U19

 

 

Link 1

  23:30 Erechim vs Sorocaba

  23:30 Erechim vs Sorocaba

 

 

Link 1