Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 NBA TV

  00:00 NBA TV

 

Link 1

  00:01 Chicago Bulls vs Cleveland Cavaliers

  00:01 Chicago Bulls vs Cleveland Cavaliers

 

Link 1

  00:30 Milwaukee Bucks vs Philadelphia 76ers

  00:30 Milwaukee Bucks vs Philadelphia 76ers

 

Link 1

  02:00 Phoenix Suns vs San Antonio Spurs

  02:00 Phoenix Suns vs San Antonio Spurs

 

Link 1

  02:00 Sacramento Kings vs Portland Trail Blazers

  02:00 Sacramento Kings vs Portland Trail Blazers

 

Link 1

  02:30 Los Angeles Lakers vs Los Angeles Clippers

  02:30 Los Angeles Lakers vs Los Angeles Clippers

 

Link 1

  05:00 Anyang vs Dongbu Promy

  05:00 Anyang vs Dongbu Promy

 

Link 1

  07:00 Seoul Knights vs Goyang

  07:00 Seoul Knights vs Goyang

 

Link 1

  08:00 Aomori vs Toyama

  08:00 Aomori vs Toyama

 

Link 1

  09:00 Shinshu vs Saitama

  09:00 Shinshu vs Saitama

 

Link 1

  09:00 Gunma vs Niigata

  09:00 Gunma vs Niigata

 

Link 1

  09:30 Cairns vs Sydney

  09:30 Cairns vs Sydney

 

Link 1

  10:00 Okinawa vs Fukuoka

  10:00 Okinawa vs Fukuoka

 

Link 1

  13:00 Nymburk vs Karlovy Vary, W

  13:00 Nymburk vs Karlovy Vary, W

 

Link 1

  15:00 Lietuvos Rytas vs Mazeikiai

  15:00 Lietuvos Rytas vs Mazeikiai

 

Link 1

  15:00 TTT Riga vs SK Cesis, W

  15:00 TTT Riga vs SK Cesis, W

 

Link 1

  15:30 Strakonice vs Valosun Brno, W

  15:30 Strakonice vs Valosun Brno, W

 

Link 1

  16:00 Levski Sofia vs Krka

  16:00 Levski Sofia vs Krka

 

Link 1

  16:00 Imos Brno vs VS Prague, W

  16:00 Imos Brno vs VS Prague, W

 

Link 1

  16:00 Svitavy vs Usti nad Labem

  16:00 Svitavy vs Usti nad Labem

 

Link 1

  16:00 Khimik vs Polytechnica

  16:00 Khimik vs Polytechnica

 

Link 1

  17:00 Decin vs USK Prague

  17:00 Decin vs USK Prague

 

Link 1

  17:00 Pardubice vs Brno

  17:00 Pardubice vs Brno

 

Link 1

  17:00 Halcon Avenida vs Bembibre, W

  17:00 Halcon Avenida vs Bembibre, W

 

Link 1

  17:00 BC Prievidza vs MBK Komarno

  17:00 BC Prievidza vs MBK Komarno

 

Link 1

  17:00 BK Svit vs Levice

  17:00 BK Svit vs Levice

 

Link 1

  17:00 MBK Handlova vs BK Nitra

  17:00 MBK Handlova vs BK Nitra

 

Link 1

  17:30 Ulm vs Phoenix Hagen

  17:30 Ulm vs Phoenix Hagen

 

Link 1

  17:30 Mitteldeutscher vs Brose Baskets

  17:30 Mitteldeutscher vs Brose Baskets

 

Link 1

  18:00 Union Olimpija vs Metalac Farmakom

  18:00 Union Olimpija vs Metalac Farmakom

 

Link 1

  18:00 Rincon vs Burgos

  18:00 Rincon vs Burgos

 

Link 1

  18:15 Rio Breogan vs Leyma Coruna

  18:15 Rio Breogan vs Leyma Coruna

 

Link 1

  18:30 Oviedo vs Melilla

  18:30 Oviedo vs Melilla

 

Link 1

  18:30 Universitario Ferrol vs Zaragoza, W

  18:30 Universitario Ferrol vs Zaragoza, W

 

Link 1

  18:45 La Seu DUrgell vs Zamarat, W

  18:45 La Seu DUrgell vs Zamarat, W

 

Link 1

  19:00 Conquero vs Gran Canaria, W

  19:00 Conquero vs Gran Canaria, W

 

Link 1

  19:30 Ludwigsburg vs Gottingen

  19:30 Ludwigsburg vs Gottingen

 

Link 1

  19:30 Oldenburg vs Braunschweig

  19:30 Oldenburg vs Braunschweig

 

Link 1

  19:30 Artland vs Frankfurt

  19:30 Artland vs Frankfurt

 

Link 1

  20:00 Igokea vs Partizan

  20:00 Igokea vs Partizan

 

Link 1

  20:00 Bilbao vs Sevilla

  20:00 Bilbao vs Sevilla

 

Link 1

  23:00 NBA Countdown

  23:00 NBA Countdown

 

Link 1

  23:00 Indiana Pacers vs Memphis Grizzlies

  23:00 Indiana Pacers vs Memphis Grizzlies

 

Link 1