Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 NBA TV

  00:00 NBA TV

 

Link 1

  02:00 5 Wisconsin vs Nebraska

  02:00 5 Wisconsin vs Nebraska

 

Link 1

  02:00 8 Kansas vs Texas Tech

  02:00 8 Kansas vs Texas Tech

 

Link 1

  02:00 24 Arkansas vs Auburn

  02:00 24 Arkansas vs Auburn

 

Link 1

  02:00 Xavier vs Marquette

  02:00 Xavier vs Marquette

 

Link 1

  02:00 Alabama vs Mississippi state

  02:00 Alabama vs Mississippi state

 

Link 1

  03:00 Santa Cruz Warriors vs Bakersfield Jam

  03:00 Santa Cruz Warriors vs Bakersfield Jam

 

Link 1

  03:00 Fresno state vs UNLV

  03:00 Fresno state vs UNLV

 

Link 1

  03:30 Los Angeles Lakers vs Denver Nuggets

  03:30 Los Angeles Lakers vs Denver Nuggets

 

Link 1

  04:00 Colorado State vs New Mexico

  04:00 Colorado State vs New Mexico

 

Link 1

  06:00 Hokkaido vs Tochigi Brex

  06:00 Hokkaido vs Tochigi Brex

 

Link 1

  06:00 Hyogo vs Diamond Dolphins

  06:00 Hyogo vs Diamond Dolphins

 

Link 1

  08:15 Blackwater Elite vs San Miguel Beermen

  08:15 Blackwater Elite vs San Miguel Beermen

 

Link 1

  10:00 Jeonju KCC Egis vs Goyang Orions

  10:00 Jeonju KCC Egis vs Goyang Orions

 

Link 1

  10:00 Incheon ET Land Elephants vs Seoul SK Knights

  10:00 Incheon ET Land Elephants vs Seoul SK Knights

 

Link 1

  11:00 NLEX Road vs Warriors Purefoods Giants

  11:00 NLEX Road vs Warriors Purefoods Giants

 

Link 1

  11:35 Qingdao Double Star vs Shanxi Zhongyu

  11:35 Qingdao Double Star vs Shanxi Zhongyu

 

Link 1

  11:35 Liaoning Panpan Hunters vs Zhejiang Guangsha

  11:35 Liaoning Panpan Hunters vs Zhejiang Guangsha

 

Link 1

  14:00 Ekaterinburg vs Good Angels Kosice, W

  14:00 Ekaterinburg vs Good Angels Kosice, W

 

Link 1

  15:00 Krasnye Krylia vs BC Kalev

  15:00 Krasnye Krylia vs BC Kalev

 

Link 1

  16:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Rakvere Tarvas

  16:00 Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Rakvere Tarvas

 

Link 1

  16:00 Lietuvos Rytas vs Telenet BC Oostende

  16:00 Lietuvos Rytas vs Telenet BC Oostende

 

Link 1

  16:00 Nevezis vs Dzukija

  16:00 Nevezis vs Dzukija

 

Link 1

  16:30 Valmiera vs Pyrinto Tampere

  16:30 Valmiera vs Pyrinto Tampere

 

Link 1

  17:00 Energa vs Torun Bourges

  17:00 Energa vs Torun Bourges

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sutjeska vs Sigal

  17:00 Sutjeska vs Sigal

 

Link 1

  17:00 Banska Bystrica vs BC Prievidza

  17:00 Banska Bystrica vs BC Prievidza

 

Link 1

  17:00 BK Nitra vs Inter Bratislava

  17:00 BK Nitra vs Inter Bratislava

 

Link 1

  17:00 MBK Handlova vs BK Svit

  17:00 MBK Handlova vs BK Svit

 

Link 1

  17:00 Spisska Nova Ves vs Levice

  17:00 Spisska Nova Ves vs Levice

 

Link 1

  17:00 Opava vs NH Ostrava

  17:00 Opava vs NH Ostrava

 

Link 1

  17:00 USK Prague vs Svitavy

  17:00 USK Prague vs Svitavy

 

Link 1

  17:00 Jindrichuv Hradec vs Pardubice

  17:00 Jindrichuv Hradec vs Pardubice

 

Link 1

  17:00 Usti n. Labem vs Prostejov

  17:00 Usti n. Labem vs Prostejov

 

Link 1

  17:00 Neptunas vs Pinar Karsiyaka

  17:00 Neptunas vs Pinar Karsiyaka

 

Link 1

  17:30 Liepaja Lauvas vs Jekabpils BK

  17:30 Liepaja Lauvas vs Jekabpils BK

 

Link 1

  17:30 Karlovka Bratislava vs MBK Komarno

  17:30 Karlovka Bratislava vs MBK Komarno

 

Link 1

  17:30 Liepaja-Triobet vs Jekabpils

  17:30 Liepaja-Triobet vs Jekabpils

 

Link 1

  17:30 Brno vs Decin

  17:30 Brno vs Decin

 

Link 1

  17:30 CSU Ploiesti vs Nancy

  17:30 CSU Ploiesti vs Nancy

 

Link 1

  17:45 Besiktas Paris vs Levallois

  17:45 Besiktas Paris vs Levallois

 

Link 1

  18:00 Kozuv vs Rilski Sp

  18:00 Kozuv vs Rilski Sp

 

Link 1

  18:00 Torun vs Bourges, W

  18:00 Torun vs Bourges, W

 

Link 1

  18:00 Fenerbahce vs Schio, W

  18:00 Fenerbahce vs Schio, W

 

Link 1

  18:00 Buducnost vs Gran Canaria

  18:00 Buducnost vs Gran Canaria

 

Link 1

  19:15 Cedevita vs Volgograd

  19:15 Cedevita vs Volgograd

 

Link 1

  19:15 Bayern vs Brose Baskets

  19:15 Bayern vs Brose Baskets

 

Link 1

  19:30 Sevilla vs Turow Zgorzelec

  19:30 Sevilla vs Turow Zgorzelec

 

Link 1

  19:30 Union Olimpija vs Dijon

  19:30 Union Olimpija vs Dijon

 

Link 1

  19:30 Cantu vs PAOK

  19:30 Cantu vs PAOK

 

Link 1

  19:45 Virtus Roma vs Zaragoza

  19:45 Virtus Roma vs Zaragoza

 

Link 1

  19:45 Valencia vs Lokomotiv Kuban

  19:45 Valencia vs Lokomotiv Kuban

 

Link 1

  19:45 Sassari vs Banvitspor

  19:45 Sassari vs Banvitspor

 

Link 1

  23:50 Binghamton vs Albany

  23:50 Binghamton vs Albany

 

Link 1