Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  16:45 Universidad Catolica vs CSD Independiente

  16:45 Universidad Catolica vs CSD Independiente

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sporting Charleroi vs Racing Genk

  17:00 Sporting Charleroi vs Racing Genk

 

Link 1

  17:00 ARD Sportschau

  17:00 ARD Sportschau

 

Link 1

  17:00 SD Ponferradina vs Sporting de Gijon

  17:00 SD Ponferradina vs Sporting de Gijon

 

Link 1

  17:00 SD Eibar vs Atletico Madrid

  17:00 SD Eibar vs Atletico Madrid

 

Link 1

  17:00 Albacete vs CD Tenerife

  17:00 Albacete vs CD Tenerife

 

Link 1

  17:00 Genoa CFC vs AC Fiorentina

  17:00 Genoa CFC vs AC Fiorentina

 

Link 1

  17:00 SL Benfica vs Boavista FC

  17:00 SL Benfica vs Boavista FC

 

Link 1

  17:00 SK Sturm Graz vs Steaua Bucharest

  17:00 SK Sturm Graz vs Steaua Bucharest

 

Link 1

  17:00 Kardemir Karabukspor vs Fenerbahce SK

  17:00 Kardemir Karabukspor vs Fenerbahce SK

 

Link 1

  17:15 CD Numancia vs Real Betis

  17:15 CD Numancia vs Real Betis

 

Link 1

  17:20 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Acre

  17:20 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Acre

 

Link 1

  17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund

  17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund

 

Link 1

  17:30 Chelsea vs Manchester City

  17:30 Chelsea vs Manchester City

 

Link 1

  17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

  17:30 PAOK Thessaloniki vs Panaitolikos Agrinio

 

Link 1

  17:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II Tilburg

  17:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II Tilburg

 

Link 1

  17:30 Nacional Madeira vs OS Belenenses Lisbon

  17:30 Nacional Madeira vs OS Belenenses Lisbon

 

Link 1

  17:30 Alloa Athletic vs Hearts

  17:30 Alloa Athletic vs Hearts

 

Link 1

  18:00 Le Tour des Stades Magazine Sportif

  18:00 Le Tour des Stades Magazine Sportif

 

Link 1

  18:30 Chabab Hoceima vs Hassania Agadir

  18:30 Chabab Hoceima vs Hassania Agadir

 

Link 1

  18:45 Excelsior vs NAC Breda

  18:45 Excelsior vs NAC Breda

 

Link 1

  18:45 FC Groningen vs Go Ahead Eagles

  18:45 FC Groningen vs Go Ahead Eagles

 

Link 1

  19:00 Westerlo vs Cercle Brugge

  19:00 Westerlo vs Cercle Brugge

 

Link 1

  19:00 Excelsior de Mouscron vs KV Kortrijk

  19:00 Excelsior de Mouscron vs KV Kortrijk

 

Link 1

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs KV Mechelen

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs KV Mechelen

 

Link 1

  19:00 Club The Strongest vs Universitario de Sucre

  19:00 Club The Strongest vs Universitario de Sucre

 

Link 1

  19:00 Audax Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo

  19:00 Audax Sao Paulo vs Palmeiras Sao Paulo

 

Link 1

  19:00 Tunisia vs Equatorial Guinea

  19:00 Tunisia vs Equatorial Guinea

 

Link 1

  19:00 Union La Calera vs Union Espanola

  19:00 Union La Calera vs Union Espanola

 

Link 1

  19:00 Lila Loja vs Barcelona SC

  19:00 Lila Loja vs Barcelona SC

 

Link 1

  19:00 Granada CF vs Elche CF

  19:00 Granada CF vs Elche CF

 

Link 1

  19:00 CD Mirandes vs Racing Santander

  19:00 CD Mirandes vs Racing Santander

 

Link 1

  19:00 Leganes vs Llagostera

  19:00 Leganes vs Llagostera

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Nantes vs Lille OSC

  19:00 FC Nantes vs Lille OSC

 

Link 1

  19:00 RC Lens vs SC Bastia

  19:00 RC Lens vs SC Bastia

 

Link 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

 

Link 1

  19:00 Toulouse FC vs Stade de Reims

  19:00 Toulouse FC vs Stade de Reims

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Metz vs OGC Nice

  19:00 FC Metz vs OGC Nice

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Lorient vs Montpellier HSC

  19:00 FC Lorient vs Montpellier HSC

 

Link 1

  19:45 AS Roma vs Empoli FC

  19:45 AS Roma vs Empoli FC

 

Link 1

  19:45 FC Twente vs Cambuur Leeuwarden

  19:45 FC Twente vs Cambuur Leeuwarden

 

Link 1

  20:00 Stadion Belgium Highlight Show

  20:00 Stadion Belgium Highlight Show

 

Link 1

  20:00 Universidad de Concepcion vs Cobreloa

  20:00 Universidad de Concepcion vs Cobreloa

 

Link 1

  20:00 Alle Spiele, alle Tore

  20:00 Alle Spiele, alle Tore

 

Link 1

  20:00 UD Las Palmas vs RCD Mallorca

  20:00 UD Las Palmas vs RCD Mallorca

 

Link 1

  20:00 Brondby IF vs Mlada Boleslav

  20:00 Brondby IF vs Mlada Boleslav

 

Link 1

  20:15 Penafiel vs Vitoria Guimaraes

  20:15 Penafiel vs Vitoria Guimaraes

 

Link 1

  21:00 Botafogo vs Miramar

  21:00 Botafogo vs Miramar

 

Link 1

  21:00 River Plate vs Aucas

  21:00 River Plate vs Aucas

 

Link 1

  21:00 Celta de Vigo vs Cordoba CF

  21:00 Celta de Vigo vs Cordoba CF

 

Link 1

  21:00 Libertad Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

  21:00 Libertad Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno

 

Link 1

  21:30 Universidad Chile vs Antofagasta

  21:30 Universidad Chile vs Antofagasta

 

Link 1

  21:35 NOS Studio Sport

  21:35 NOS Studio Sport

 

Link 1

  21:50 Studio Foot Belgium Highlights

  21:50 Studio Foot Belgium Highlights

 

Link 1

  21:50 French Magazine Jour de Foot

  21:50 French Magazine Jour de Foot

 

Link 1

  22:00 Stadion Belgium Highlight Show

  22:00 Stadion Belgium Highlight Show

 

Link 1

  22:00 Das Aktuelle Sportstudio

  22:00 Das Aktuelle Sportstudio

 

Link 1

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

  22:30 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  23:00 Club America Mexico vs Tigres UANL

  23:00 Club America Mexico vs Tigres UANL

 

Link 1

  23:00 Puebla vs Cruz Azul

  23:00 Puebla vs Cruz Azul

 

Link 1

  23:10 Sportivo Luqueno vs General Diaz

  23:10 Sportivo Luqueno vs General Diaz

 

Link 1