Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  12:00 Sports Saturday

  12:00 Sports Saturday

 

Link 1

  12:00 FS Metta LU vs Rigas FS

  12:00 FS Metta LU vs Rigas FS

 

Link 1

  12:30 Jiangsu Suning vs Hangzhou Lucheng

  12:30 Jiangsu Suning vs Hangzhou Lucheng

 

Link 1

  12:30 Dynamo Barnaul vs Irtysh Omsk

  12:30 Dynamo Barnaul vs Irtysh Omsk

 

Link 1

  12:35 Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou RF

  12:35 Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou RF

 

Link 1

  13:00 Kvarnsvedens v s Djurgardens, W

  13:00 Kvarnsvedens v s Djurgardens, W

 

Link 1

  13:30 German Regional Cup Final: Simulcast

  13:30 German Regional Cup Final: Simulcast

 

Link 1

  14:00 Silkeborg IF vs Vejle BK

  14:00 Silkeborg IF vs Vejle BK

 

Link 1

  14:00 FC Lahti vs PK-35 Vantaa

  14:00 FC Lahti vs PK-35 Vantaa

 

Link 1

  14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi vs SJK

  14:00 RoPS Rovaniemi vs SJK

 

Link 1

  14:00 AC Mantova vs Cuneo

  14:00 AC Mantova vs Cuneo

 

Link 1

  14:00 Prato vs Lupa Roma

  14:00 Prato vs Lupa Roma

 

Link 1

  14:00 SuperSport United vs Orlando Pirates FC

  14:00 SuperSport United vs Orlando Pirates FC

 

Link 1

  14:30 Excelsior vs FC Lienden

  14:30 Excelsior vs FC Lienden

 

Link 1

  14:30 Tromso IL vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

  14:30 Tromso IL vs Sarpsborg 08 FF

 

Link 1

  14:30 Frederikstad Fk vs Hodd

  14:30 Frederikstad Fk vs Hodd

 

Link 1

  15:00 SS Monopoli vs Ischia

  15:00 SS Monopoli vs Ischia

 

Link 1

  15:00 Melfi vs Martina

  15:00 Melfi vs Martina

 

Link 1

  15:00 Rimini vs L Aquila

  15:00 Rimini vs L Aquila

 

Link 1

  15:00 FK Ventspils vs FHK Liepajas Metalurgs

  15:00 FK Ventspils vs FHK Liepajas Metalurgs

 

Link 1

  15:00 Degerfors vs Assyriska Sodertalje

  15:00 Degerfors vs Assyriska Sodertalje

 

Link 1

  15:00 AIK vs Orebro SK

  15:00 AIK vs Orebro SK

 

Link 1

  15:00 Ljungskile SK vs Angelholms FF

  15:00 Ljungskile SK vs Angelholms FF

 

Link 1

  15:00 Dalkurd vs IK Frej

  15:00 Dalkurd vs IK Frej

 

Link 1

  15:00 Jonkopings vs GIF Sundsvall

  15:00 Jonkopings vs GIF Sundsvall

 

Link 1

  15:00 Ostersunds FK vs Malmo FF

  15:00 Ostersunds FK vs Malmo FF

 

Link 1

  15:00 Azerbaijan vs Slovenia, U21

  15:00 Azerbaijan vs Slovenia, U21

 

Link 1

  15:15 Switzerland vs Belgium

  15:15 Switzerland vs Belgium

 

Link 1

  15:56 SL Benfica vs Valadares Gaia, W - Futsal

  15:56 SL Benfica vs Valadares Gaia, W - Futsal

 

Link 1

  16:00 German Regional Cup Final: Simulcast

  16:00 German Regional Cup Final: Simulcast

 

Link 1

  16:00 Schott Mainz vs Hauenstein

  16:00 Schott Mainz vs Hauenstein

 

Link 1

  16:00 Lichtenberg 47 vs BFC Preussen

  16:00 Lichtenberg 47 vs BFC Preussen

 

Link 1

  16:00 German Regionalliga

  16:00 German Regionalliga

 

Link 1

  16:00 Carl Zeiss Jena vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

  16:00 Carl Zeiss Jena vs Rot-Weiss Erfurt

 

Link 1

  16:00 Fortuna Cologne vs Viktoria Cologne

  16:00 Fortuna Cologne vs Viktoria Cologne

 

Link 1

  16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen vs Wuppertal

  16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen vs Wuppertal

 

Link 1

  16:00 Lubeck vs Weiche Flensburg

  16:00 Lubeck vs Weiche Flensburg

 

Link 1

  16:00 Inter Turku vs PS Kemi

  16:00 Inter Turku vs PS Kemi

 

Link 1

  16:00 Lithuania vs Estonia, U21

  16:00 Lithuania vs Estonia, U21

 

Link 1

  16:30 Piacenza vs UC Albinoleffe

  16:30 Piacenza vs UC Albinoleffe

 

Link 1

  16:56 SL Benfica vs FC Porto - Juniores

  16:56 SL Benfica vs FC Porto - Juniores

 

Link 1

  17:00 Hull City vs Sheffield Wednesday

  17:00 Hull City vs Sheffield Wednesday

 

Link 1

  17:00 Villarreal B vs UD Logrones

  17:00 Villarreal B vs UD Logrones

 

Link 1

  17:00 FC Barcelona Alusport vs Magna Gurpea - Futsal

  17:00 FC Barcelona Alusport vs Magna Gurpea - Futsal

 

Link 1

  17:00 Spezia vs Trapani

  17:00 Spezia vs Trapani

 

Link 1

  17:00 Rosenborg BK vs Molde FK

  17:00 Rosenborg BK vs Molde FK

 

Link 1

  17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC vs IK Sirius Uppsala

  17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC vs IK Sirius Uppsala

 

Link 1

  17:30 Ajax vs ADO den Haag, W

  17:30 Ajax vs ADO den Haag, W

 

Link 1

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  18:00 The UEFA Champions League Preview

  18:00 The UEFA Champions League Preview

 

Link 1

  18:00 UEFA Champions League Tonight

  18:00 UEFA Champions League Tonight

 

Link 1

  18:30 Club Sporting Cristal vs Real Garcilaso

  18:30 Club Sporting Cristal vs Real Garcilaso

 

Link 1

  19:00 Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid - Preview

  19:00 Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid - Preview

 

Link 1

  19:00 CA Rentistas vs Nacional De Football

  19:00 CA Rentistas vs Nacional De Football

 

Link 1

  19:45 Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid

  19:45 Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid

 

Link 1

  19:56 SL Benfica vs Sporting CP - Futsal, Juniores

  19:56 SL Benfica vs Sporting CP - Futsal, Juniores

 

Link 1

  20:00 Cruzeiro vs America Mineiro

  20:00 Cruzeiro vs America Mineiro

 

Link 1

  21:00 Godoy Cruz vs Estudiantes La Plata

  21:00 Godoy Cruz vs Estudiantes La Plata

 

Link 1

  22:00 Fox Sports vs Vandaag

  22:00 Fox Sports vs Vandaag

 

Link 1

  22:00 Mexico vs Paraguay

  22:00 Mexico vs Paraguay

 

Link 1

  22:15 Uefa Champions League Highlights

  22:15 Uefa Champions League Highlights

 

Link 1

  22:30 Atletico Paranaense vs Figueirense FC

  22:30 Atletico Paranaense vs Figueirense FC

 

Link 1

  23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Houston Dynamo

  23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Houston Dynamo

 

Link 1