Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  12:00 Soccer Saturday

  12:00 Soccer Saturday

 

Link 1

  12:30 Wolfurter Indoor Masters, Day 6 - Futsal

  12:30 Wolfurter Indoor Masters, Day 6 - Futsal

 

Link 1

  14:25 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

  14:25 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

 

Link 1

  14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt

  14:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Eintracht Frankfurt

 

Link 1

  14:30 FC Augsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach

  14:30 FC Augsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach

 

Link 1

  14:30 Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund

  14:30 Werder Bremen vs Borussia Dortmund

 

Link 1

  14:30 VFB Stuttgart vs SC Paderborn 07

  14:30 VFB Stuttgart vs SC Paderborn 07

 

Link 1

  14:30 FC Schalke 04 vs Hamburger SV

  14:30 FC Schalke 04 vs Hamburger SV

 

Link 1

  14:59 Aston Villa vs Manchester United

  14:59 Aston Villa vs Manchester United

 

Link 1

  14:59 Southampton FC vs Everton FC

  14:59 Southampton FC vs Everton FC

 

Link 1

  14:59 Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley FC

  14:59 Tottenham Hotspur vs Burnley FC

 

Link 1

  14:59 West Ham United vs Leicester City

  14:59 West Ham United vs Leicester City

 

Link 1

  14:59 Hull City vs Swansea City FC

  14:59 Hull City vs Swansea City FC

 

Link 1

  14:59 Queens Park Rangers vs West Bromwich Albion

  14:59 Queens Park Rangers vs West Bromwich Albion

 

Link 1

  14:59 FC Barcelona vs Cordoba CF

  14:59 FC Barcelona vs Cordoba CF

 

Link 1

  15:00 Ipswich Town vs Middlesbrough

  15:00 Ipswich Town vs Middlesbrough

 

Link 1

  15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton and HA

  15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Brighton and HA

 

Link 1

  15:01 Girona FC vs Deportivo Alaves

  15:01 Girona FC vs Deportivo Alaves

 

Link 1

  15:01 Rangers FC vs Livingston

  15:01 Rangers FC vs Livingston

 

Link 1

  15:15 Platanias vs OFI Crete

  15:15 Platanias vs OFI Crete

 

Link 1

  15:30 Al-Nasr vs Al Wehda

  15:30 Al-Nasr vs Al Wehda

 

Link 1

  15:30 Ajax Youth vs De Graafschap

  15:30 Ajax Youth vs De Graafschap

 

Link 1

  15:30 Sparta vs FC Eindhoven

  15:30 Sparta vs FC Eindhoven

 

Link 1

  15:30 Al-Ahli vs Qatar SC

  15:30 Al-Ahli vs Qatar SC

 

Link 1

  16:00 SD Ponferradina vs RCD Mallorca

  16:00 SD Ponferradina vs RCD Mallorca

 

Link 1

  16:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Montpellier HSC

  16:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Montpellier HSC

 

Link 1

  16:25 BBC Final Score

  16:25 BBC Final Score

 

Link 1

  16:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

  16:30 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

 

Link 1

  16:30 Cruz Azul vs Auckland City FC

  16:30 Cruz Azul vs Auckland City FC

 

Link 1

  16:45 Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

  16:45 Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Tel Aviv

 

Link 1

  17:00 Waasland Beveren vs RSC Anderlecht FC

  17:00 Waasland Beveren vs RSC Anderlecht FC

 

Link 1

  17:00 ARD Sportschau - German Bundesliga

  17:00 ARD Sportschau - German Bundesliga

 

Link 1

  17:00 UD Levante vs Real Sociedad

  17:00 UD Levante vs Real Sociedad

 

Link 1

  17:00 US Sassuolo vs AC Cesena

  17:00 US Sassuolo vs AC Cesena

 

Link 1

  17:00 Ayia Napa vs Apollon Limassol

  17:00 Ayia Napa vs Apollon Limassol

 

Link 1

  17:00 Galatasaray vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

  17:00 Galatasaray vs Mersin Idman Yurdu

 

Link 1

  17:15 Nottingham Forest FC vs Leeds United

  17:15 Nottingham Forest FC vs Leeds United

 

Link 1

  17:15 CD Mirandes vs Real Zaragoza

  17:15 CD Mirandes vs Real Zaragoza

 

Link 1

  17:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs 1. FC Koln

  17:30 VFL Wolfsburg vs 1. FC Koln

 

Link 1

  17:30 Kalloni vs Olympiacos Piraeus

  17:30 Kalloni vs Olympiacos Piraeus

 

Link 1

  17:30 Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Haifa FC

  17:30 Bnei Sakhnin FC vs Maccabi Haifa FC

 

Link 1

  17:30 Cambuur Leeuwarden vs PEC Zwolle

  17:30 Cambuur Leeuwarden vs PEC Zwolle

 

Link 1

  17:30 Dumbarton vs Falkirk FC

  17:30 Dumbarton vs Falkirk FC

 

Link 1

  18:15 Orlando Pirates vs Bloemfontein Celtic

  18:15 Orlando Pirates vs Bloemfontein Celtic

 

Link 1

  18:45 FC Dordrecht vs FC Groningen

  18:45 FC Dordrecht vs FC Groningen

 

Link 1

  18:45 PSV vs Go Ahead Eagles

  18:45 PSV vs Go Ahead Eagles

 

Link 1

  18:45 Helmond Sport vs FC Volendam

  18:45 Helmond Sport vs FC Volendam

 

Link 1

  18:45 Almere City vs Achilles 29

  18:45 Almere City vs Achilles 29

 

Link 1

  18:55 Multiplex Ligue 1

  18:55 Multiplex Ligue 1

 

Link 1

  19:00 Westerlo vs KV Mechelen

  19:00 Westerlo vs KV Mechelen

 

Link 1

  19:00 Royal Charleroi vs Lierse

  19:00 Royal Charleroi vs Lierse

 

Link 1

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs Sint Truidense VV

  19:00 Waasland Beveren vs Sint Truidense VV

 

Link 1

  19:00 SD Eibar vs Valencia CF

  19:00 SD Eibar vs Valencia CF

 

Link 1

  19:00 CD Tenerife vs Sabadell

  19:00 CD Tenerife vs Sabadell

 

Link 1

  19:00 SM Caen vs SC Bastia

  19:00 SM Caen vs SC Bastia

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Lorient vs FC Nantes

  19:00 FC Lorient vs FC Nantes

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Metz vs AS Monaco

  19:00 FC Metz vs AS Monaco

 

Link 1

  19:00 Stade Rennes vs Stade de Reims

  19:00 Stade Rennes vs Stade de Reims

 

Link 1

  19:00 Toulouse vs En Avant Guingamp

  19:00 Toulouse vs En Avant Guingamp

 

Link 1

  19:30 Excelsior de Mouscron vs SV Zulte Waregem

  19:30 Excelsior de Mouscron vs SV Zulte Waregem

 

Link 1

  19:30 Real Madrid vs San Lorenzo

  19:30 Real Madrid vs San Lorenzo

 

Link 1

  19:45 AS Roma vs AC Milan

  19:45 AS Roma vs AC Milan

 

Link 1

  19:45 AZ vs FC Utrecht

  19:45 AZ vs FC Utrecht

 

Link 1

  20:00 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

  20:00 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

 

Link 1

  20:00 CD Numancia vs Lugo

  20:00 CD Numancia vs Lugo

 

Link 1

  20:15 Estoril vs Vitoria Guimaraes

  20:15 Estoril vs Vitoria Guimaraes

 

Link 1

  21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Espanyol

  21:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Espanyol

 

Link 1

  22:00 Belgium League Highlights

  22:00 Belgium League Highlights

 

Link 1

  22:00 French Magazine Jour de Foot

  22:00 French Magazine Jour de Foot

 

Link 1

  22:20 BBC Match of the Day

  22:20 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  23:00 Spanish La Liga Highlights

  23:00 Spanish La Liga Highlights

 

Link 1

  23:45 The Football League Show

  23:45 The Football League Show

 

Link 1